foto1 foto2 foto3 foto4 foto5


+7 (34786) 7 21 09
sosh7-priutovo@mail.ru

 

Список победителей  школьного этапа всероссийской олимпиады школьников

  в 2015-2016уч.г

Русский язык

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

Статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Михайлова Ксения Сергеевна

7

победитель

Зуенко М.В

Голенкова Алла Александровна

8

победитель

Морозова М.В.

Прохорова Анастасия Сергеевна

8

призер

Морозова М.В.

Егорова Мария Юрьевна

9

победитель

Полещук В. В.

Тимофеева Анастасия Александровна

9

призер

Зуенко М.В.

Семанова Анастасия Сергеевна

10

победитель

Морозова М. В.

Козлова Алина Алексеевна

10

призер

Морозова М. В

Математика

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

Статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Широкова Яна Сергеевна

5

Победитель

Никанорова Е. Л.

Шулепов Александр Егорович

6

Победитель

Озерова Н. В.

Хайруллина Софья Рамилевна

6

Призер

Прохорова Н. В.

Михайлова Ксения Сергеевна

7

Победитель

Прохорова Н. В.

Дремина Ульяна Владимировна

7

Призер

Прохорова Н. В.

ГалимоваЛинараФирусовна

8

Победитель

Никанорова Е.Л.

Смолькин Михаил Викторович

8

Призер

Прохорова Н. В.

КутлуевЛинарРамилевич

9

Призер

Хайруллин А.М.

Ясинская Софья Олеговна

10

Победитель

Озерова Н. В.

Зиганшина Ирина Руслановна

11

Победитель

Никанорова Е.Л.

Биология

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

Статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Неклеёнов Роман Сергеевич

7

призер

Тимербаева М.Г.

Яушев Булат Айратович

8

победитель

Тимербаева М.Г.

Носачёв Леонид Евгеньевич

8

призер

Тимербаева М. Г.

Башарова ДилараАйратовна

9

победитель

Арсланова С. А.

Арсланов Руслан Маратович

9

призер

Арсланова С. А.

Озерова Виктория Викторовна

10

победитель

Арсланова С. А.

Кремнева Евгения Юрьевна

10

призер

Арсланова С. А.

Зиганшина Ирина Руслановна

11

победитель

Арсланова С. А.

Владимировна Мария Владимировна

11

призер

Арсланова С. А.

Английский язык

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

Статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Михайлова Ксения Сергеевна

7

призер

Бадырова Э. Ф.

Хайруллина АлсуАйратовна

8

победитель

КадриеваА.Г.

Голенкова Алла Александровна

8

призер

Нафикова Р. М.

Фролова Ангелина Владимировна

9

призер

Нафикова Р. М.

Семанова АнастасияСергеевна

10

призер

Нафикова Р. М.

Алексеев НикитаВладимирович

11

призер

Нафикова Р. М.

Физическая культура

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

Статтус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Фаззулин Тимур Вилович

10

победитель

Алексеев В.А.

Халилова Камила

10

победитель

Алексеев В.А.

Литература

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

Статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Савельева Дарья Владимировна

5

победитель

Штирц ВА.

Суменко Екатерина Елисеевна

5

призер

Полещук В. В.

Тимофеева Анастасия Александровна

9

призер

Зуенко М. В.

Кирдянов       Алексей Николаевич

8

победитель

Полещук В. В.

Хайруллина              Алсу   Айратовна

8

призер

Полещук В. В.

Башарова       Дилара           Айратовна

9

победитель

Морозова М.В

Семанова        Анастасия     Сергеевна

10

призер

Морозова М.В

Леонович       Марина Сергеевна

11

призер

Зуенко М.В

Физика

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

Статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Михайлова Ксения Владимировна

7

победитель

Хайруллин А. М.

Петруша Илья Иванович

7

призёр

Хайруллин А. М.

СамигуллинЛинарФанисович

8

победитель

Хайруллин А. М.

СултангареевАзатФаритович

8

призёр

Хайруллин А. М.

КутлуевЛинарРамильевич

9

победитель

Хайруллин А. М.

Ясинская Софья Олеговна

10

победитель

Хайруллин А. М.

Фазуллин Тимур Вилович

10

призёр

Хайруллин А. М.

Гутник Максим Игоревич

11

победитель

Хайруллин А. М.

История

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

Статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Козлов Евгений Викторович

7

призер

Зарипова Л. Ф.

Кирдянов АлексейНиколаевич

8

призер

Арефьева С. В.

Егорова Мария Юрьевна

9

призер

Зарипова Л Ф

Козлова Алина Алексеевна

10

призер

Арефьева СВ

Леонович Марина Сергеевна

11

призер

Зарипова Л Ф

Обществознание

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

Статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Фролова Кристина Дмитриевна

8

победитель

Арефьева С.В.

Егорова Мария Юрьевна

9

победитель

Зарипова Л.. Ф.

ФахрисламоваДилараАльмировна

9

призер

Зарипова Л. Ф.

Фаттахов Артур Радикович

10

победитель

Арефьева С. В..

Федосова Ксения Сергеевна

11

победитель

Зарипова Л. Ф.

Данилова Ксения Владимировна

11

призер

Зарипова Л. Ф.

Право

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

Статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Егорова Мария Юрьевна

9

призер

Зарипова Л.Ф.

Габдуллин РамисРаильевич

10

призер

Арефьева С. В..

Бабич Олеся Геннадьевна

11

призер

Зарипова Л.Ф.

 Химия

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Арсланов Руслан Маратович

9

победитель

Арсланова С. А

ФахрисламоваДилараАльмировна

9

призер

Арсланова С.А.

Озерова Виктория Викторовна

10

победитель

Арсланова С. А

Зиганшина Ирина Руслановна

11

победитель

Арсланова С. А

Владимировна Мария Владимировна

11

призер

Арсланова С. А

География

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Кузина Алёна Вячеславовна

7

победитель

Кремнёва Л.А.

Асылгузина Анастасия Руслановна

7

призёр

Кремнёва Л.А.

Яушев Булат Айратович

8

победитель

Кремнёва Л.А..

Хузин Роман Ринатович

8

призёр

Кремнёва Л.А.

Галиуллина Диана Маратовна

9

победитель

Кремнёва Л.А.

Студеникин Олег Николаевич

9

призёр

Кремнёва Л.А.

Семёнова Мария Сергеевна

10

победитель

Кремнёва Л.А.

Габдуллин РамисРаильевич

10

призёр

Кремнёва Л.А.

Газиев Артур Робертович

11

победитель

Кремнёва Л.А.

Дёгтев Сергей Вагапович

11

призёр

Кремнёва Л.А.

ИЗО

Ф.И.О. участника

Класс

Статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Михайлова Ксения Сергеевна

7

победитель

Федорова Н.В.

Асылгузина Анастасия Руслановна

7

призер

Федорова Н.В.

КинзябулатовТагир Рустемович

11

победитель

Федорова Н.В.

МХК

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Семенова Мария Сергеевна

10

победитель

Федорова Н.В.

Ясинская Софья  Олеговна

10

призер

Федорова Н.В.

Семенова Анастасия  Алексеевна

11

победитель

Федорова Н.В.

Пашина Елена   Андреевна

11

призер

Федорова Н.В.

Труд (технический)

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

Статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Петруша Илья

7

победитель

Иванов В. Н.

Супонькин Даниил

7

призер

Иванов В.Н.

СутангареевАзатФаритович

8

победитель

Иванов В.Н.

Рахматуллин Айнур

8

призер

Иванов В.Н.

ГабдуллинРамисРаильевич

10

победитель

Иванов В.Н.

Карпенко Михаил Николаевич

10

призер

Иванов В.Н.

Алексеев Никита Владимирович

11

победитель

Иванов В.Н.

Труд (обслуживающий )

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

Статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Дремина Ульяна Владимировна

7

Победитель

Кудряшова Т. Ф.

Федорова Анастасия Юрьевна

7

Призер

Кудряшова Т. Ф.

СаубановаДаринаВальмировна

8

Победитель

Кудряшова Т. Ф.

Хайруллина АлсуАйратовна

8

Призер

Кудряшова Т. Ф.

Нургалеева Рената Ильдаровна

10

Победитель

Кудряшова Т. Ф.

Никифорова Екатерина Евгеньевна

10

Призер

Кудряшова Т. Ф.

Экология

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Башарова ДилараАйратовна

9

победитель

Арсланова С. А

ГабдрафиковаАлсу Маратовна

9

призер

Арсланова С. А

Озерова Виктория Викторовна

10

победитель

Арсланова С. А

Кремнева Евгения Юрьевна

10

призер

Арсланова С. А

Зиганшина Ирина Руслановна

11

победитель

Арсланова С. А

Владимировна Мария Владимировна

11

призер

Арсланова С. А

ОБЖ

Ф.И.О. обучающихся

Класс

Статус

Ф.И.О.учителя

Шагитова Анастасия

8

победитель

Фазуллин В.И

Сулейманова Лиана

8

призер

Фазуллин В.И

Фазуллин Тимур Вилович

10

победитель

Фазуллин В.И

Самсонов Иван 

10

призер

Фазуллин В.И

Алексеев Никита Владимирович

11

победитель

Фазуллин В.И

Лапшин Павел Николаевич

11

призер

Фазуллин В.И